Конкурс прогнозов Чемпионат Голландии
25февраля14:00Заря Луганск2.13Х3.32Ворскла Полтава3.6425февраля17:00Верес7.90Х4.54Динамо Киев1.4225февраля14:00Олимпик1.46Х4.00Сталь8.5025февраля17:00Шахтер Донецк1.08Х10.00Зирка Кропивницкий34.0025февраля15:30Андерлехт Брюссель1.39Х5.30Мускрон8.7025февраля19:00Стандард Льеж2.40Х3.46Брюгге3.1625февраля14:30Дармштадт2.51Х3.40Хайденхайм3.0325февраля14:30Санкт-Паули2.78Х3.40Хольштайн2.7125февраля14:30Бохум2.65Х3.38Нюрнберг2.8625февраля14:00Кардифф2.16Х3.46Бристоль Сити3.7625февраля14:00Кристал Пэлас Лондон7.30Х5.00Тоттенхэм Лондон1.4825февраля16:05Манчестер Юнайтед2.40Х3.26Челси Лондон3.4625февраля16:00Бордо2.16Х3.26Ницца4.0225февраля18:00Лион1.55Х4.64Сент-Этьен6.3525февраля18:00Шавиш2.00Х3.48Эшторил4.2625февраля13:30Аякс Амстердам1.14Х9.50Ден Хааг25.0025февраля15:30Фейеноорд Роттердам2.38Х3.52ПСВ Эйндховен3.1425февраля15:30Виллем II2.00Х3.70Рода3.9625февраля17:45Утрехт1.64Х4.24Твенте Энсхеде5.6525февраля15:00Гёзтепе2.40Х3.54Сивасспор3.0925февраля12:30Османлиспор1.88Х3.72Антальяспор4.4825февраля12:30Йени Малатьяспор1.47Х4.34Карабюкспор6.5525февраля18:00Бешикташ Стамбул2.25Х3.42Фенербахче Стамбул3.4825февраля17:15Атлетик Бильбао1.74Х3.70Малага5.9525февраля13:00Вильярреал1.86Х3.58Хетафе5.1025февраля19:00РБ Лейпциг1.58Х4.50Кёльн6.3525февраля16:30Байер Леверкузен2.03Х3.74Шальке Гельзенкирхен3.9625февраля19:00Ювентус Турин1.40Х4.74Аталанта Бергамо12.0025февраля16:00Фиорентина Флоренция1.51Х4.44Кьево Верона8.0025февраля16:00Сассуоло4.44Х3.84Лацио Рим1.9025февраля13:30Кротоне2.42Х3.24СПАЛ3.4425февраля16:00Верона5.65Х3.98Торино Турин1.7125февраля16:00Сампдория Генуя1.95Х3.68Удинезе Удине4.4025февраля19:00Альбасете2.62Х2.94Нумансия3.3225февраля13:00Кордова2.74Х3.38Вальядолид2.7625февраля17:00Сарагоса2.43Х3.10Овьедо3.4825февраля19:00Реус Депортиу1.96Х3.18Севилья Атлетико5.0525февраля02:30Атлетико Тукуман2.20Х3.34Тигре3.6225февраля09:30Сидней1.55Х4.64Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс6.1525февраля18:30Арсенал Лондон5.25Х4.70Манчестер Сити1.64

1-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
05.08.21:00 НЕК - : - "Зволле" 1 : 1 
06.08.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 3 : 0 
06.08.20:45 "Утрехт" - : - ПСВ 1 : 2 
06.08.20:45 "Твенте" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 2 
06.08.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 4 
07.08.13:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 5 
07.08.15:30 АЗ - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 2 
07.08.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 3 
07.08.17:45 "Рода" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 1 

2-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
12.08.21:00 "Херенвен" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 2 
13.08.19:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 0 
13.08.20:45 "Аякс" - : - "Рода" 2 : 2 
13.08.20:45 "Витесс" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 2 
13.08.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Спарта" 0 : 3 
14.08.13:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Виллем II" 3 : 1 
14.08.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - НЕК 2 : 2 
14.08.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Твенте" 2 : 0 
14.08.17:45 ПСВ - : - АЗ 1 : 0 

3-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
19.08.21:00 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 2 
20.08.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 1 
20.08.20:45 "Аякс" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 2 
20.08.20:45 "Зволле" - : - ПСВ 0 : 4 
20.08.21:45 НЕК - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 1 
21.08.13:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 4 
21.08.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
21.08.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 0 
21.08.17:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 1 

4-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
26.08.21:00 "Витесс" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 1 
27.08.19:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Рода" 0 : 0 
27.08.20:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Зволле" 1 : 0 
27.08.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 1 
27.08.21:45 "Твенте" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 1 
28.08.13:30 ПСВ - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 0 
28.08.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 1 
28.08.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 3 
28.08.17:45 АЗ - : - НЕК 2 : 0 

5-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
10.09.19:30 АЗ - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 0 
10.09.19:30 "Зволле" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 1 
10.09.20:45 НЕК - : - ПСВ 0 : 4 
10.09.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 
10.09.21:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 1 
11.09.13:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 1 
11.09.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Спарта" 1 : 1 
11.09.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Рода" 2 : 0 
11.09.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 

6-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
16.09.21:00 "Утрехт" - : - "Гронинген" 1 : 5 
17.09.19:30 "Твенте" - : - "Ден Хааг" 4 : 1 
17.09.20:45 "Витесс" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 0 
17.09.20:45 "Рода" - : - "Херенвен" 0 : 3 
17.09.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
18.09.13:30 "Спарта" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
18.09.15:30 "Зволле" - : - АЗ 0 : 2 
18.09.15:30 ПСВ - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 1 
18.09.17:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 2 

7-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
24.09.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Херенвен" 0 : 3 
24.09.19:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Хераклес" 0 : 0 
24.09.20:45 "Аякс" - : - "Зволле" 5 : 1 
24.09.21:45 АЗ - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 2 
24.09.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - ПСВ 1 : 3 
25.09.13:30 НЕК - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 0 
25.09.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Спарта" 2 : 0 
25.09.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Витесс" 2 : 1 
25.09.17:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Рода" 5 : 0 

8-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
30.09.21:00 "Зволле" - : - "Ден Хааг" 2 : 1 
01.10.19:30 "Витесс" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 1 
01.10.20:45 "Херенвен" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 
01.10.20:45 "Рода" - : - НЕК 0 : 1 
01.10.21:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Эксельсиор" 3 : 0 
02.10.13:30 "Аякс" - : - "Утрехт" 3 : 2 
02.10.15:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
02.10.15:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
02.10.17:45 "Спарта" - : - АЗ 1 : 1 

9-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
15.10.19:30 "Спарта" - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 2 
15.10.19:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 3 : 0 
15.10.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 1 
15.10.21:45 АЗ - : - "Витесс" 2 : 2 
15.10.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Херенвен" 0 : 3 
16.10.13:30 "Твенте" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 2 
16.10.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Рода" 0 : 1 
16.10.15:30 НЕК - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 2 
16.10.17:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 2 

10-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
21.10.21:00 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Зволле" 0 : 2 
22.10.19:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Твенте" 0 : 2 
22.10.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Спарта" 1 : 0 
22.10.20:45 "Рода" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 1 
22.10.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 1 
23.10.13:30 НЕК - : - "Витесс" 1 : 1 
23.10.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 1 
23.10.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - АЗ 2 : 0 
23.10.17:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 

11-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
28.10.21:00 "Твенте" - : - "Рода" 0 : 0 
29.10.19:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 1 
29.10.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Спарта" 2 : 2 
29.10.20:45 "Витесс" - : - ПСВ 0 : 2 
29.10.21:45 "Аякс" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 0 
30.10.13:30 "Зволле" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 3 : 1 
30.10.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 2 
30.10.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - НЕК 1 : 1 
30.10.17:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - АЗ 0 : 1 

12-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
04.11.21:00 "Спарта" - : - "Херенвен" 3 : 1 
05.11.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
05.11.20:45 НЕК - : - "Гронинген" 1 : 1 
05.11.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
05.11.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Рода" 0 : 0 
06.11.13:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 1 
06.11.15:30 АЗ - : - "Аякс" 2 : 2 
06.11.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 2 
06.11.17:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 0 

13-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
19.11.19:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 1 
19.11.19:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 1 
19.11.20:45 "Виллем II" - : - ПСВ 0 : 0 
19.11.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 2 
19.11.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Ден Хааг" 2 : 1 
20.11.13:30 "Рода" - : - АЗ 1 : 1 
20.11.15:30 "Аякс" - : - НЕК 5 : 0 
20.11.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 1 
20.11.17:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 0 

14-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
25.11.21:00 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 1 
26.11.19:30 "Витесс" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 2 
26.11.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 1 
26.11.20:45 "Зволле" - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 4 
26.11.21:45 НЕК - : - "Твенте" 3 : 2 
27.11.13:30 "Спарта" - : - "Рода" 2 : 2 
27.11.15:30 АЗ - : - "Хераклес" 5 : 1 
27.11.15:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 1 
27.11.17:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Фейеноорд" 3 : 3 

15-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
02.12.21:00 "Хераклес" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
03.12.19:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Херенвен" 1 : 3 
03.12.20:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - АЗ 3 : 3 
03.12.20:45 "Рода" - : - ПСВ 0 : 0 
03.12.21:45 "Витесс" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 1 
04.12.13:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 2 
04.12.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Спарта" 6 : 1 
04.12.15:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Твенте" 0 : 0 
04.12.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 0 

16-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
09.12.21:00 "Гронинген" - : - "Рода" 2 : 0 
10.12.19:30 НЕК - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 0 
10.12.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 0 
10.12.20:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 1 
10.12.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 0 
11.12.13:30 "Спарта" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 1 
11.12.15:30 АЗ - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 4 
11.12.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Хераклес" 2 : 0 
11.12.17:45 "Твенте" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 0 

17-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
16.12.21:00 "Виллем II" - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 1 
17.12.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 0 
17.12.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Витесс" 3 : 1 
17.12.21:45 "Твенте" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
18.12.13:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - НЕК 2 : 2 
18.12.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Спарта" 1 : 0 
18.12.15:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 0 
18.12.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 1 
18.12.17:45 "Аякс" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 

18-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
13.01.21:00 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - АЗ 1 : 3 
14.01.19:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Ден Хааг" 2 : 0 
14.01.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Гронинген" 1 : 4 
14.01.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 0 
14.01.21:45 "Спарта" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 2 
15.01.13:30 "Рода" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
15.01.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 3 
15.01.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 1 
15.01.17:45 "Виллем II" - : - НЕК 0 : 1 

19-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
20.01.21:00 "Твенте" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 0 
21.01.19:30 АЗ - : - "Спарта" 1 : 1 
21.01.20:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Зволле" 1 : 2 
21.01.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
21.01.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 1 
22.01.13:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 1 
22.01.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 1 
22.01.15:30 НЕК - : - "Рода" 2 : 0 
22.01.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 3 

20-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
27.01.21:00 "Виллем II" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 2 
28.01.19:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 1 
28.01.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - ПСВ 1 : 2 
28.01.20:45 "Рода" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 0 
29.01.13:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 0 
29.01.15:30 "Витесс" - : - АЗ 2 : 1 
29.01.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 0 
29.01.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 2 
29.01.17:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - НЕК 4 : 0 

21-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
03.02.21:00 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 2 
04.02.19:30 НЕК - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 2 
04.02.20:45 АЗ - : - ПСВ 2 : 4 
04.02.20:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 3 
04.02.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
05.02.13:30 "Рода" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 2 
05.02.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 3 
05.02.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
05.02.17:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Херенвен" 1 : 0 

22-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
10.02.21:00 "Зволле" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
11.02.19:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Рода" 2 : 2 
11.02.20:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 1 
11.02.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 0 
11.02.21:45 "Витесс" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 2 
12.02.13:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
12.02.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Спарта" 2 : 0 
12.02.15:30 "Херенвен" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
12.02.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Утрехт" 3 : 0 

23-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
17.02.21:00 "Рода" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 0 
18.02.19:30 "Твенте" - : - "Херенвен" 1 : 0 
18.02.20:45 ПСВ - : - НЕК 3 : 1 
18.02.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 0 
18.02.21:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 1 
19.02.13:30 "Виллем II" - : - АЗ 1 : 1 
19.02.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 1 
19.02.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 2 
19.02.17:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 1 

24-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
24.02.21:00 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
25.02.19:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 3 
25.02.20:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 2 
25.02.20:45 НЕК - : - "Спарта" 0 : 1 
25.02.21:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Рода" 3 : 0 
26.02.13:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 3 
26.02.15:30 АЗ - : - "Зволле" 1 : 1 
26.02.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - ПСВ 2 : 1 
26.02.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Хераклес" 4 : 1 

25-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
03.03.21:00 "Херенвен" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 2 
04.03.19:30 "Твенте" - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 1 
04.03.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Рода" 4 : 0 
04.03.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Витесс" 3 : 1 
05.03.13:30 АЗ - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
05.03.13:30 "Спарта" - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 0 
05.03.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 1 
05.03.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 1 
05.03.17:45 НЕК - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 

26-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
10.03.21:00 "Витесс" - : - "Спарта" 5 : 0 
11.03.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - НЕК 1 : 0 
11.03.20:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - ПСВ 1 : 3 
11.03.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 1 
11.03.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 1 
12.03.13:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 0 
12.03.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - АЗ 5 : 2 
12.03.15:30 "Рода" - : - "Гронинген" 3 : 1 
12.03.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 0 

27-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
17.03.21:00 "Рода" - : - "Твенте" 0 : 3 
18.03.19:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 1 
18.03.20:45 НЕК - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 3 
18.03.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 
18.03.21:45 "Спарта" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 
19.03.13:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 2 
19.03.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Зволле" 1 : 3 
19.03.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 1 
19.03.17:45 АЗ - : - "Ден Хааг" 4 : 0 

28-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
01.04.19:30 АЗ - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 0 
01.04.19:30 "Зволле" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
01.04.20:45 "Спарта" - : - ПСВ 0 : 2 
01.04.21:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 1 
01.04.21:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 0 
02.04.13:30 "Витесс" - : - НЕК 2 : 1 
02.04.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Рода" 4 : 1 
02.04.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Фейеноорд" 2 : 1 
02.04.17:45 "Твенте" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 2 

29-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
04.04.19:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 3 
04.04.21:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 0 
05.04.19:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 1 
05.04.20:45 "Гронинген" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
05.04.21:45 "Аякс" - : - АЗ 4 : 1 
05.04.21:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 8 : 0 
05.04.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 2 
06.04.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 1 
06.04.21:45 "Твенте" - : - ПСВ 2 : 2 

30-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
07.04.21:00 "Спарта" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 3 
08.04.19:30 "Витесс" - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 2 
08.04.20:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Гронинген" 4 : 3 
08.04.20:45 НЕК - : - "Аякс" 1 : 5 
08.04.21:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 4 
09.04.13:30 АЗ - : - "Рода" 1 : 1 
09.04.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Фейеноорд" 2 : 2 
09.04.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 0 
09.04.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Виллем II" 5 : 0 

31-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
14.04.21:00 "Хераклес" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
15.04.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 1 
15.04.20:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 
15.04.20:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 
15.04.21:45 "Твенте" - : - НЕК 3 : 0 
16.04.13:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 0 
16.04.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 0 
16.04.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Зволле" 5 : 1 
16.04.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Херенвен" 5 : 1 

32-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
21.04.21:00 "Херенвен" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
22.04.19:30 НЕК - : - "Эксельсиор" 0 : 1 
22.04.20:45 "Зволле" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 2 
22.04.20:45 АЗ - : - "Твенте" 2 : 1 
22.04.21:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 3 
23.04.13:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Рода" 1 : 0 
23.04.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Ден Хааг" 0 : 1 
23.04.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
23.04.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Аякс" 1 : 0 

33-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
07.05.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 4 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Фейеноорд" 3 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 
07.05.15:30 "Рода" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Ден Хааг" 4 : 0 
07.05.15:30 НЕК - : - АЗ 2 : 1 
07.05.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 1 
07.05.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 0 

34-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
14.05.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 1 
14.05.15:30 АЗ - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 3 
14.05.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 
14.05.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Спарта" 1 : 3 
14.05.15:30 "Херенвен" - : - НЕК 0 : 2 
14.05.15:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 3 
14.05.15:30 ПСВ - : - "Зволле" 4 : 1 
14.05.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Рода" 3 : 0 
14.05.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Гронинген" 3 : 5 
Букмекер месяца
Рейтинг Букмекеров