Конкурс прогнозов Чемпионат Голландии
21апреля16:30Рубин Казань2.14Х3.20Ростов Ростов-на-Дону4.2221апреля14:00Унион1.83Х3.84Хайденхайм4.6221апреля14:00Зандхаузен2.24Х3.22Дармштадт3.7621апреля14:00Ян Регенсбург2.03Х3.68Санкт-Паули3.8621апреля16:00Нанси1.78Х3.54Осер5.6021апреля17:00Дерби Каунти2.73Х3.16Мидлсбро2.9821апреля17:00Ипсвич5.10Х3.76Астон Вилла Бирмингем1.8021апреля17:00Лидс2.73Х3.50Барнсли2.7321апреля17:00Престон Норт Энд1.91Х3.74Норвич4.4021апреля17:00Шеффилд Уэнсдей2.29Х3.48Рэдинг3.4021апреля17:00Сандерленд1.88Х3.88Бертон4.3821апреля17:00Уотфорд3.13Х3.38Кристал Пэлас Лондон2.5221апреля14:30Вест Бромвич Альбион Вест Бромидж6.75Х4.50Ливерпуль1.5621апреля13:30Карабюкспор7.50Х5.10Бурсаспор1.3821апреля13:30Генчлербирлиги2.47Х3.28Османлиспор3.2021апреля16:00Трабзонспор Трабзон1.72Х4.10Сивасспор5.1021апреля14:00Эйбар2.20Х3.26Хетафе3.9821апреля16:30РБ Лейпциг2.14Х4.10Хоффенхайм Зинсхайм3.3221апреля16:30Айнтрахт Франкфурт-на-Майне1.97Х3.64Герта Берлин4.3421апреля16:30Гамбург2.10Х3.48Фрайбург4.0221апреля16:30Ганновер5.90Х4.64Бавария Мюнхен1.5421апреля16:30Штутгарт2.51Х3.46Вердер Бремен3.0721апреля16:00СПАЛ4.92Х3.76Рома Рим1.8421апреля17:00Сарагоса1.60Х4.04Альмерия6.7021апреля17:00Химнастик2.86Х3.18Нумансия2.7921апреля16:00Кремонезе1.91Х3.50Асколи4.6821апреля16:00Палермо1.53Х4.10Авеллино7.7021апреля16:00Фоджа2.28Х3.34Бари3.5021апреля16:00Парма1.66Х3.66Карпи6.6021апреля16:00Брешия2.12Х3.34Чезена3.9821апреля16:00Салернитана2.50Х3.20Читтаделла3.2221апреля16:00Виртус Энтелла2.11Х3.30Про Верчелли4.0621апреля16:00Новара2.48Х3.16Венеция3.3021апреля01:00Архентинос Хуниорс1.28Х5.90Олимпо12.0021апреля03:15Эстудиантес2.55Х2.99Бельграно3.3821апреля17:00Шахтер Донецк1.14Х8.10Ворскла Полтава19.0021апреля14:00Сталь2.57Х3.10Зирка Кропивницкий2.9421апреля14:00Черноморец Одесса3.40Х3.02Александрия2.3621апреля04:00Спортинг Канзас-Сити1.54Х4.32Ванкувер Уайткэпс7.1021апреля16:00Динамо Минск1.38Х4.40Гомель9.10

1-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
05.08.21:00 НЕК - : - "Зволле" 1 : 1 
06.08.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 3 : 0 
06.08.20:45 "Утрехт" - : - ПСВ 1 : 2 
06.08.20:45 "Твенте" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 2 
06.08.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 4 
07.08.13:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 5 
07.08.15:30 АЗ - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 2 
07.08.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 3 
07.08.17:45 "Рода" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 1 

2-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
12.08.21:00 "Херенвен" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 2 
13.08.19:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 0 
13.08.20:45 "Аякс" - : - "Рода" 2 : 2 
13.08.20:45 "Витесс" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 2 
13.08.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Спарта" 0 : 3 
14.08.13:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Виллем II" 3 : 1 
14.08.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - НЕК 2 : 2 
14.08.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Твенте" 2 : 0 
14.08.17:45 ПСВ - : - АЗ 1 : 0 

3-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
19.08.21:00 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 2 
20.08.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 1 
20.08.20:45 "Аякс" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 2 
20.08.20:45 "Зволле" - : - ПСВ 0 : 4 
20.08.21:45 НЕК - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 1 
21.08.13:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 4 
21.08.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
21.08.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 0 
21.08.17:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 1 

4-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
26.08.21:00 "Витесс" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 1 
27.08.19:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Рода" 0 : 0 
27.08.20:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Зволле" 1 : 0 
27.08.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 1 
27.08.21:45 "Твенте" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 1 
28.08.13:30 ПСВ - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 0 
28.08.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 1 
28.08.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 3 
28.08.17:45 АЗ - : - НЕК 2 : 0 

5-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
10.09.19:30 АЗ - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 0 
10.09.19:30 "Зволле" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 1 
10.09.20:45 НЕК - : - ПСВ 0 : 4 
10.09.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 
10.09.21:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 1 
11.09.13:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 1 
11.09.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Спарта" 1 : 1 
11.09.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Рода" 2 : 0 
11.09.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 

6-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
16.09.21:00 "Утрехт" - : - "Гронинген" 1 : 5 
17.09.19:30 "Твенте" - : - "Ден Хааг" 4 : 1 
17.09.20:45 "Витесс" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 0 
17.09.20:45 "Рода" - : - "Херенвен" 0 : 3 
17.09.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
18.09.13:30 "Спарта" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
18.09.15:30 "Зволле" - : - АЗ 0 : 2 
18.09.15:30 ПСВ - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 1 
18.09.17:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 2 

7-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
24.09.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Херенвен" 0 : 3 
24.09.19:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Хераклес" 0 : 0 
24.09.20:45 "Аякс" - : - "Зволле" 5 : 1 
24.09.21:45 АЗ - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 2 
24.09.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - ПСВ 1 : 3 
25.09.13:30 НЕК - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 0 
25.09.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Спарта" 2 : 0 
25.09.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Витесс" 2 : 1 
25.09.17:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Рода" 5 : 0 

8-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
30.09.21:00 "Зволле" - : - "Ден Хааг" 2 : 1 
01.10.19:30 "Витесс" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 1 
01.10.20:45 "Херенвен" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 
01.10.20:45 "Рода" - : - НЕК 0 : 1 
01.10.21:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Эксельсиор" 3 : 0 
02.10.13:30 "Аякс" - : - "Утрехт" 3 : 2 
02.10.15:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
02.10.15:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
02.10.17:45 "Спарта" - : - АЗ 1 : 1 

9-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
15.10.19:30 "Спарта" - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 2 
15.10.19:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 3 : 0 
15.10.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 1 
15.10.21:45 АЗ - : - "Витесс" 2 : 2 
15.10.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Херенвен" 0 : 3 
16.10.13:30 "Твенте" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 2 
16.10.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Рода" 0 : 1 
16.10.15:30 НЕК - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 2 
16.10.17:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 2 

10-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
21.10.21:00 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Зволле" 0 : 2 
22.10.19:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Твенте" 0 : 2 
22.10.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Спарта" 1 : 0 
22.10.20:45 "Рода" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 1 
22.10.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 1 
23.10.13:30 НЕК - : - "Витесс" 1 : 1 
23.10.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 1 
23.10.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - АЗ 2 : 0 
23.10.17:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 

11-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
28.10.21:00 "Твенте" - : - "Рода" 0 : 0 
29.10.19:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 1 
29.10.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Спарта" 2 : 2 
29.10.20:45 "Витесс" - : - ПСВ 0 : 2 
29.10.21:45 "Аякс" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 0 
30.10.13:30 "Зволле" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 3 : 1 
30.10.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 2 
30.10.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - НЕК 1 : 1 
30.10.17:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - АЗ 0 : 1 

12-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
04.11.21:00 "Спарта" - : - "Херенвен" 3 : 1 
05.11.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
05.11.20:45 НЕК - : - "Гронинген" 1 : 1 
05.11.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
05.11.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Рода" 0 : 0 
06.11.13:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 1 
06.11.15:30 АЗ - : - "Аякс" 2 : 2 
06.11.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 2 
06.11.17:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 0 

13-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
19.11.19:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 1 
19.11.19:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 1 
19.11.20:45 "Виллем II" - : - ПСВ 0 : 0 
19.11.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 2 
19.11.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Ден Хааг" 2 : 1 
20.11.13:30 "Рода" - : - АЗ 1 : 1 
20.11.15:30 "Аякс" - : - НЕК 5 : 0 
20.11.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 1 
20.11.17:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 0 

14-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
25.11.21:00 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 1 
26.11.19:30 "Витесс" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 2 
26.11.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 1 
26.11.20:45 "Зволле" - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 4 
26.11.21:45 НЕК - : - "Твенте" 3 : 2 
27.11.13:30 "Спарта" - : - "Рода" 2 : 2 
27.11.15:30 АЗ - : - "Хераклес" 5 : 1 
27.11.15:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 1 
27.11.17:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Фейеноорд" 3 : 3 

15-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
02.12.21:00 "Хераклес" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
03.12.19:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Херенвен" 1 : 3 
03.12.20:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - АЗ 3 : 3 
03.12.20:45 "Рода" - : - ПСВ 0 : 0 
03.12.21:45 "Витесс" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 1 
04.12.13:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 2 
04.12.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Спарта" 6 : 1 
04.12.15:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Твенте" 0 : 0 
04.12.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 0 

16-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
09.12.21:00 "Гронинген" - : - "Рода" 2 : 0 
10.12.19:30 НЕК - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 0 
10.12.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 0 
10.12.20:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 1 
10.12.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 0 
11.12.13:30 "Спарта" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 1 
11.12.15:30 АЗ - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 4 
11.12.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Хераклес" 2 : 0 
11.12.17:45 "Твенте" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 0 

17-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
16.12.21:00 "Виллем II" - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 1 
17.12.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 0 
17.12.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Витесс" 3 : 1 
17.12.21:45 "Твенте" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
18.12.13:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - НЕК 2 : 2 
18.12.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Спарта" 1 : 0 
18.12.15:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 0 
18.12.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 1 
18.12.17:45 "Аякс" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 

18-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
13.01.21:00 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - АЗ 1 : 3 
14.01.19:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Ден Хааг" 2 : 0 
14.01.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Гронинген" 1 : 4 
14.01.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 0 
14.01.21:45 "Спарта" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 2 
15.01.13:30 "Рода" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
15.01.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 3 
15.01.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 1 
15.01.17:45 "Виллем II" - : - НЕК 0 : 1 

19-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
20.01.21:00 "Твенте" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 0 
21.01.19:30 АЗ - : - "Спарта" 1 : 1 
21.01.20:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Зволле" 1 : 2 
21.01.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
21.01.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 1 
22.01.13:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 1 
22.01.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 1 
22.01.15:30 НЕК - : - "Рода" 2 : 0 
22.01.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 3 

20-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
27.01.21:00 "Виллем II" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 2 
28.01.19:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 1 
28.01.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - ПСВ 1 : 2 
28.01.20:45 "Рода" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 0 
29.01.13:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 0 
29.01.15:30 "Витесс" - : - АЗ 2 : 1 
29.01.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 0 
29.01.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 2 
29.01.17:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - НЕК 4 : 0 

21-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
03.02.21:00 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 2 
04.02.19:30 НЕК - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 2 
04.02.20:45 АЗ - : - ПСВ 2 : 4 
04.02.20:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 3 
04.02.21:45 "Гронинген" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
05.02.13:30 "Рода" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 2 
05.02.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 3 
05.02.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
05.02.17:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Херенвен" 1 : 0 

22-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
10.02.21:00 "Зволле" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
11.02.19:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Рода" 2 : 2 
11.02.20:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Ден Хааг" 3 : 1 
11.02.20:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 0 
11.02.21:45 "Витесс" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 2 
12.02.13:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
12.02.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Спарта" 2 : 0 
12.02.15:30 "Херенвен" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
12.02.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Утрехт" 3 : 0 

23-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
17.02.21:00 "Рода" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 0 
18.02.19:30 "Твенте" - : - "Херенвен" 1 : 0 
18.02.20:45 ПСВ - : - НЕК 3 : 1 
18.02.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 0 
18.02.21:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Зволле" 3 : 1 
19.02.13:30 "Виллем II" - : - АЗ 1 : 1 
19.02.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Аякс" 0 : 1 
19.02.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 2 
19.02.17:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 1 

24-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
24.02.21:00 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 1 
25.02.19:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 3 
25.02.20:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Виллем II" 0 : 2 
25.02.20:45 НЕК - : - "Спарта" 0 : 1 
25.02.21:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Рода" 3 : 0 
26.02.13:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 3 
26.02.15:30 АЗ - : - "Зволле" 1 : 1 
26.02.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - ПСВ 2 : 1 
26.02.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Хераклес" 4 : 1 

25-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
03.03.21:00 "Херенвен" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 2 
04.03.19:30 "Твенте" - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 1 
04.03.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Рода" 4 : 0 
04.03.21:45 "Зволле" - : - "Витесс" 3 : 1 
05.03.13:30 АЗ - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
05.03.13:30 "Спарта" - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 0 
05.03.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 1 
05.03.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 1 
05.03.17:45 НЕК - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 

26-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
10.03.21:00 "Витесс" - : - "Спарта" 5 : 0 
11.03.19:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - НЕК 1 : 0 
11.03.20:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - ПСВ 1 : 3 
11.03.20:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 1 
11.03.21:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 1 
12.03.13:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 0 
12.03.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - АЗ 5 : 2 
12.03.15:30 "Рода" - : - "Гронинген" 3 : 1 
12.03.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 0 

27-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
17.03.21:00 "Рода" - : - "Твенте" 0 : 3 
18.03.19:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 1 
18.03.20:45 НЕК - : - "Утрехт" 0 : 3 
18.03.20:45 ПСВ - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 
18.03.21:45 "Спарта" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 
19.03.13:30 "Херенвен" - : - "Фейеноорд" 1 : 2 
19.03.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Зволле" 1 : 3 
19.03.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 1 
19.03.17:45 АЗ - : - "Ден Хааг" 4 : 0 

28-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
01.04.19:30 АЗ - : - "Гронинген" 0 : 0 
01.04.19:30 "Зволле" - : - "Эксельсиор" 1 : 1 
01.04.20:45 "Спарта" - : - ПСВ 0 : 2 
01.04.21:45 "Хераклес" - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 1 
01.04.21:45 "Утрехт" - : - "Виллем II" 2 : 0 
02.04.13:30 "Витесс" - : - НЕК 2 : 1 
02.04.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Рода" 4 : 1 
02.04.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Фейеноорд" 2 : 1 
02.04.17:45 "Твенте" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 1 : 2 

29-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
04.04.19:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Утрехт" 1 : 3 
04.04.21:45 "Херенвен" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 0 
05.04.19:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Витесс" 0 : 1 
05.04.20:45 "Гронинген" - : - НЕК 2 : 0 
05.04.21:45 "Аякс" - : - АЗ 4 : 1 
05.04.21:45 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 8 : 0 
05.04.21:45 "Виллем II" - : - "Ден Хааг" 1 : 2 
06.04.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Зволле" 2 : 1 
06.04.21:45 "Твенте" - : - ПСВ 2 : 2 

30-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
07.04.21:00 "Спарта" - : - "Эксельсиор" 2 : 3 
08.04.19:30 "Витесс" - : - "Херенвен" 4 : 2 
08.04.20:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Гронинген" 4 : 3 
08.04.20:45 НЕК - : - "Аякс" 1 : 5 
08.04.21:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 4 
09.04.13:30 АЗ - : - "Рода" 1 : 1 
09.04.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Фейеноорд" 2 : 2 
09.04.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Твенте" 3 : 0 
09.04.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Виллем II" 5 : 0 

31-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
14.04.21:00 "Хераклес" - : - АЗ 1 : 2 
15.04.19:30 "Рода" - : - "Спарта" 3 : 1 
15.04.20:45 "Ден Хааг" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 
15.04.20:45 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 
15.04.21:45 "Твенте" - : - НЕК 3 : 0 
16.04.13:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 2 : 0 
16.04.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 0 
16.04.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - "Зволле" 5 : 1 
16.04.17:45 "Аякс" - : - "Херенвен" 5 : 1 

32-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
21.04.21:00 "Херенвен" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
22.04.19:30 НЕК - : - "Эксельсиор" 0 : 1 
22.04.20:45 "Зволле" - : - "Хераклес" 1 : 2 
22.04.20:45 АЗ - : - "Твенте" 2 : 1 
22.04.21:45 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Гронинген" 2 : 3 
23.04.13:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Рода" 1 : 0 
23.04.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Ден Хааг" 0 : 1 
23.04.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Фейеноорд" 0 : 2 
23.04.17:45 ПСВ - : - "Аякс" 1 : 0 

33-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
07.05.15:30 "Аякс" - : - "Гоу Эхед Иглз" 4 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Эксельсиор" - : - "Фейеноорд" 3 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Гронинген" - : - ПСВ 1 : 1 
07.05.15:30 "Рода" - : - "Виллем II" 1 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Утрехт" - : - "Витесс" 1 : 0 
07.05.15:30 "Хераклес" - : - "Ден Хааг" 4 : 0 
07.05.15:30 НЕК - : - АЗ 2 : 1 
07.05.15:30 "Зволле" - : - "Херенвен" 2 : 1 
07.05.15:30 "Спарта" - : - "Твенте" 1 : 0 

34-й тур

датавремякомандапрогноз счетакомандасчет/баллы
14.05.15:30 "Ден Хааг" - : - "Эксельсиор" 4 : 1 
14.05.15:30 АЗ - : - "Утрехт" 2 : 3 
14.05.15:30 "Фейеноорд" - : - "Хераклес" 3 : 1 
14.05.15:30 "Гоу Эхед Иглз" - : - "Спарта" 1 : 3 
14.05.15:30 "Херенвен" - : - НЕК 0 : 2 
14.05.15:30 "Виллем II" - : - "Аякс" 1 : 3 
14.05.15:30 ПСВ - : - "Зволле" 4 : 1 
14.05.15:30 "Витесс" - : - "Рода" 3 : 0 
14.05.15:30 "Твенте" - : - "Гронинген" 3 : 5 
Букмекер месяца
Рейтинг Букмекеров